ESIC UDC Result Final List 2020

Spread the love

ESIC UDC Result Final List 2020

ESIC UDC Result Final List 2020 2700 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Result, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification – Employee State Insurance Corporation ESIC Online Are Recently Uploaded Result for the Upper Division Clerk and Stenographer Post Recruitment in ESIC the Various States. Those Candidates Have Appeared in the Written Exam Can Check the Result Now. Post Name: i) Stenographer ii) Upper Division Clerk (UDC)

ESIC UDC Result Final List 2020

Candidates are advised to check the official website of ESIC UDC Result Final List 2020 for the latest updates regarding the Phase-I Mains Result and other Examination 2020. Candidates can check also the www.sarkariresultwale.com (Sarkari Result Wale) for further latest updates regarding the various Government jobs Notification/Exam Dates/Schedule /Admit Card/Result/Online Form Latest Updates on its website. Sarkari Result Wale (SRW). ESIC UDC, ESIC UDC Result, ESIC UDC Recruitment 2019, Result ESIC, ESIC Result 2019,

Application Fee :

i) General / OBC : Rs. 500/-
ii) SC / ST / PH : Rs. 250/-
iii) All Category Female: Rs. 250/-

Payment Mode :

  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Only.

Important Dates :

i) Application Begin: 16/03/2019
ii)Last Date for Apply Online: 15/04/2019
iii) Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 15/04/2019
iv) Pre Exam Date: 14/07/2019
v) Admit Card Available: 20/06/2019
vi) Result Available: 08/08/2019
vii) Revised UDC Result Available: 13/08/2019
viii) UDC Phase II Exam Date: 01/09/2019
ix) UDC Phase III Exam Date: 20/10/2019
x) UDC Phase II Admit Card Available: 16/08/2019
xi) UDC Phase II Result Available: 24/09/2019
xii) UDC Phase III & Stenographer Phase II Exam Date: 04/10/2019
xiii) Skill Test Date: 20/10/2019
xiv) New Skill Test Date: 01/12/2019
xv) Phase III Result: 07/01/2020

Age Limit : 15/04/2019

Age Limit as on 15/04/2019

i) Mini Age: 18 years
ii) Maxi Age : 27 years
iii) Age Relaxation Extra as per Recruitment Rules.

Vacancy Details : Total  2258 Post

SL No.State NamePost NameTotalNotification
1Uttar PradeshStenographer04Click Here
2Uttar PradeshUDC74Click Here
3BiharStenographer02Click Here
4BiharUDC59Click Here
5ChhattisgarhStenographer01Click Here
6ChhattisgarhUDC39Click Here
7Delhi (DMD)Stenographer06Click Here
8Delhi (DMD)UDC61Click Here
9Delhi HQStenographer17Click Here
10Delhi HQUDC23Click Here
11DelhiStenographer02Click Here
12DelhiUDC94Click Here
13UttrakhandStenographer01Click Here
14UttrakhandUDC09Click Here
15RajasthanStenographer04Click Here
16RajasthanUDC35Click Here
17HaryanaStenographer11Click Here
18HaryanaUDC48Click Here
19Madhya PradeshStenographer02Click Here
20Madhya PradeshUDC68Click Here
21JharkhandStenographer01Click Here
22JharkhandUDC17Click Here
23MaharashtraStenographer25Click Here
24MaharashtraUDC325Click Here
25KarnatakaStenographer16Click Here
26KarnatakaUDC143Click Here
27KeralaStenographer03Click Here
28KeralaUDC61Click Here
29Jammu & KashmirStenographer01Click Here
30Jammu & KashmirUDC03Click Here
31North EastStenographer01Click Here
32North EastUDC25Click Here
33OrissaStenographer03Click Here
34OrissaUDC28Click Here
35PuducherryStenographer01Click Here
36PuducherryUDC11Click Here
37PunjabStenographer03Click Here
38PunjabUDC80Click Here
39Himachal PradeshStenographer0Click Here
40Himachal PradeshUDC29Click Here
41Tamil NaiduStenographer20Click Here
42Tamil NaiduUDC131Click Here
43TelanganaStenographer21Click Here
44TelanganaUDC112Click Here
45GoaStenographer01Click Here
46GoaUDC08Click Here
47GujaratStenographer04Click Here
48GujaratUDC143Click Here
49West BengalStenographer10Click Here
50West BengalUDC135Click Here
51Andhra PradeshStenographer326Click Here
52Andhra PradeshUDC11Click Here
State NamePost NameGenEWSOBCSCST
Uttar PradeshStenographer02000101
Uttar PradeshUDC300716210
BiharStenographer020000
BiharUDC3306081101
ChhattisgarhStenographer010000
ChhattisgarhUDC1703030610
Delhi (DMD)Stenographer030010101
Delhi (DMD)UDC2406190606
Delhi HQStenographer090205001
Delhi HQUDC1502040101
DelhiStenographer020000
DelhiUDC4109221705
UttrakhandStenographer010000
UttrakhandUDC06010200
RajasthanStenographer0300100
RajasthanUDC1603080701
HaryanaStenographer050103020
HaryanaUDC220413090
Madhya PradeshStenographer020000
Madhya PradeshUDC2806061315
JharkhandStenographer010000
JharkhandUDC020100410
MaharashtraStenographer1702020202
MaharashtraUDC14833213419
KarnatakaStenographer0602050201
KarnatakaUDC5814372410
KeralaStenographer01010100
KeralaUDC340612090
Jammu & KashmirStenographer010000
Jammu & KashmirUDC01010001
North EastStenographer010000
North EastUDC0802090501
OrissaStenographer030000
OrissaUDC1603020205
PuducherryStenographer010000
PuducherryUDC070101020
PunjabStenographer0200010
PunjabUDC320715260
Himachal PradeshStenographer00000
Himachal PradeshUDC140207060
Tamil NaiduStenographer110204030
Tamil NaiduUDC7513281401
TelanganaStenographer1002050301
TelanganaUDC4511381404
GoaStenographer010000
GoaUDC05010200
GujaratStenographer0300100
GujaratUDC6614450414
West BengalStenographer0401010301
West BengalUDC5414193513
Andhra PradeshStenographer14060704309
Andhra PradeshUDC050200301

Eligibility Criteria / Physical  :

I) Stenographer : 10+2 Intermediate Exam in Any Recognized Board in India. Steno Speed : 80 WPM English / Hindi
II) Upper Division Clerk UDC : Bachelor Degree in Any Recognized University in India.

Important Links :

Download UDC Final Selected ListClick Here
Download UDC Phase III ResultClick Here
Download UDC / Stenographer Skill Test Admit CardClick Here
Download UDC / Stenographer Skill Test New NoticeClick Here
Download UDC / Stenographer Skill Test NoticeClick Here
Download Stenographer ResultClick Here
Download UDC Selected List for Phase III ExamUP | MP | Rajasthan | Jharkhand | Bihar | Other State
Download UDC / Stenographer Phase II & III Exam NoticeClick Here
Download UDC Phase II ResultClick Here
Download UDC Phase II Result NoticeClick Here
Download UDC Phase II Admit CardClick Here
Download UDC Revised ResultClick Here
Download Phase I ResultUDC/Clerk | Stenographer
Download UDC MarksClick Here
Download Admit CardUDC/Clerk | Stenographer
How to Download Admit Card (Video Hindi)Click Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
How to Fill Form (Video Hindi)Click Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Latest and Upcoming Sarkari Jobs 2019-2020


Spread the love

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Releated

HSSC Result Various Post 2020

Spread the love

Spread the loveHSSC Result Various Post 2020 HSSC Result Various Post 2020-3206 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Result, Admit Card, Exam Date, and Full Notification-Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC) has released written exam result for the posts of Various Instructor, Carpenter Instructor & Librarian of Advt. No.: 12/2019. Various Post Name: i) Various Post and ii) Lab […]


Spread the love

UPSSSC Latest News VDO Result 2018

Spread the love

Spread the loveUPSSSC Latest News VDO Result 2018 UPSSSC Latest News VDO Result 2018-1953 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date, and Full Notification –UPSSSC Ka Full-Form As the officials of the Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC) had conducted the UPSSSC Exam on 22/12/2018 and 23/12/2018. So, that examination, UPSSSC announced Village Development […]


Spread the love